Nazioni Partecipanti

Andorra
ANDORRA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

PEREIRA Jessica

RAMOS Andrea

Armenia
ARMENIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

ASTVATSATRYAN Ella

AGAGULIAN Iasmina

Australia
AUSTRALIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

WILKIE Tara

PRINCE Danielle

Austria
AUSTRIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

POTEMKINA Anastasia

RUPRECHT Nicol

Azerbaigian
AZERBAIGIAN

 Individual Gymnasts

 

AGHAMIROVA Zohra

BAYRAMOVA Ayshan

Group Gymnasts

 

BAYRAMOVA Ayshan

CELEP Elif Zeynep

DOMAN Diana

PLATONOVA Aleksandra

VASILEVA Siyana

Belgio
BELGIO

 Individual Gymnasts

 

COLLIN Anais

Bielorussia
BIELORUSSIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

 HARNASKO Alina

HALKINA Katsiaryna

Group Gymnasts

 

 AVADZINSKAYA Marharyta

HAIDUKEVICH Hanna

KATSIAK Maryia

RYBAKOVA Anastasiya

SHVAIBA Hanna

TSITSILINA Arina

Brasile
BRASILE

 Individual Gymnasts

 

 WALTER Karine

GAUDIO Natalia

Group Gymnasts

 

AVILA Alanis

BORNAL Heloisa

MAIER Jessica

MALICHESKI VIEIRA Marine

MORAES DA SILVA  Gabrielle

PEREIRA  Francielly

Bulgaria
BULGARIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

VLADINOVA Neviana

TASEVA Katrin

Group Gymnasts

 

ALEKSANDROVA Teodora

BINEVA Elena

DYANKOVA Simona

RADUKANOVA  Madlen

TRAETS  Laura

Canada
CANADA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

UCHIDA Katherine

WHELAN Carmen

Group Gymnasts

 

BELITTCHENKO Elizabet

CUKIER Renna

PAGE Cleo

PANOV Vanessa

SHANKO Anastasia

UDACHINA  Alexandra

Capo-Verde
CAPO VERDE

 Individual Gymnasts

 

ALVES LOPES Marcia

Cina
CINA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

ZHAO  Yating

SHANG  Rong

Group Gymnasts

 

BAI Xiaoyue

GUO Yuehan

SUN  Yanni

XU  Yanshu

YANG Ye

ZHAO  Jingnan

Cipro
CIPRO

 Individual Gymnasts

 

EVRIPIDOU Diamanto

ERIMOUDE Eleni

Corea
COREA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

KIM Chaewoon

PARK Eunseo

Group Gymnasts

 

HWANG Seoyoung

KIM Chaeyul

SONG Chaeeun

SONG Hye Rin

YANG  Hyun Jin

YOOK  Hye Min

Croazia
CROAZIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

BOZIC  Laura

RIBARIC  Petra

Danimarca
DANIMARCA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

ERANGEY Emma

SACHMANN  Nicoline

Egitto
EGITTO

 Individual Gymnasts

 

HUSSEIN Malak

KHATTAB Nourhal

Group Gymnasts

 

AHMED  Habiba

AYOUB  Ayten

BAYOUMY  Sherifa

KHALIL  Nour

SELIM Laila

ZAYED Haya

Estonia
ESTONIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

BOGDANOVA Olga

KABRITS Laurabell

Group Gymnasts

 

KINGO Kristiina

MURU Miina

NOMMSALU Brigita

RENTEL Kaerolin

TAETTE Kirsika

Finlandia
FINLANDIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

GERGALO Rebecca

TIKKANEN Jouki

Group Gymnasts

 

JORONEN Siiri

NAEREVAARA Milja

OIKARI Ada

RANTALA  Emma

VAINIO Juulia

VIRKKUNEN Amanda

Francia
FRANCIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya

JOVENIN Axelle

Group Gymnasts

 

COLLARD Danae

DECONNINCK Helene

MARCHON Eloise

PRIOUX Iliona

RABETTE Astrid

RACHID Elisabeth

Georgia
GEORGIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

VALIEVA Elina

PAZHAVA Salome

Germania
GERMANIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

TKALTSCHEWITSCH Lea

PESCHEL Noemi

Group Gymnasts

 

HERMANN Natalie

HUBER Daniela

QU Anni

STAVICKAJA Julia

TIKHONOVICH Alexandra

TKALTSCHEWITSCH Sina

Giappone
GIAPPONE

 Individual Gymnasts

 

KITA Sumire

MINAGAWA Kaho

Group Gymnasts

 

KUNII Mao

MATSUBARA Rie

SUGIMOTO Sayuri

SUZUKI Ayuka

TAKENAKA Nanami

YOKOTA Kiko

Grecia
GRECIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

DERVISI Aikaterini

KELAIDITI Eleni

Group Gymnasts

 

ATHANASOULAKI Myrto

DOGRAMMATZI Anastasia Maria

MANDELLOU Maria Ioanna

MOUTAFI Chrysi

NTITSIOU Zoi

Israele
ISRAELE

 Individual Gymnasts

 

ASHRAM Linoy

VORONKOV Nicol

Italia
ITALIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

AGIURGIUCULESE Alexandra

BALDASSARRI Milena

Group Gymnasts

 

BASTA Anna

CENTOFANTI Martina

DURANTI Agnese

MAURELLI Alessia

SANTANDREA Martina

TORNATORE Beatrice

Kazakistan
KAZAKISTAN

 Individual Gymnasts

 

ASHIRBAYEVA Sabina

ADILKHANOVA Alina

Group Gymnasts

 

KAZBEKOVA Aruzhan

KOPTILEU Kamila

SULTANOVA Regina

TALGATBEK Anel

YERGALIYEVA Dinara

ZHAKUPOVA Dayana

Lettonia
LETTONIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

MIZUNE Karolina

Group Gymnasts

 

DZEMO Anastasija

GRUZDEVA Veronika

LAZAREVA Anna

LAZAREVA Jana

SIDOROVA Jekaterina

Lituania
LITUANIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

PRONCENKO Veronika

ROSITSAN Elisabeth Vera

Lussemburgo
LUSSEMBURGO

 Individual Gymnasts

 

SMIRNOVA Elena

Messico
MESSICO

 Individual Gymnasts

 

MALPICA Marina

DIAZ Karla

Group Gymnasts

 

CASILLAS Diana

LEON Valeria

MALDONADO Mildred

PACHECO Mariana

QUIJANO Marcela

VILLANUEVA Karen

Norvegia
NORVEGIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

SWENSEN Emilie

HOLTE Emilie

Group Gymnasts

 

FJELDHEIM Elise

JENSEN Kaisa

KARLSEN Selma

MESTANLI Feyme

SALTVEDT Emilie

Nuova-Zelanda
NUOVA ZELANDA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

SCHRODER Grace

TANAKA PROBERT Aya

Polonia
POLONIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

KOZIOL Natalia

KULIG Natalia

Group Gymnasts

 

CHOCHOL Julia

DERUS Julia

IWANOWSKA Katarzyna

MAJEWSKA Aleksandra

NIEWIEDZIAL Patrycja

WLAZLAK  Aleksandra

Portogallo
PORTOGALLO

 Individual Gymnasts

 

SALES Laura

DOMINGUES Tania

Regno-Unito
GRAN BRETAGNA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

HALFORD Laura

Repubblica-Ceca
REPUBBLICA CECA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

NEMECKOVA Daniela

STEPANKOVA Denisa

Romania
ROMANIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

VERDES Andreea

FILIORIANU Ana Luiza

Russia
RUSSIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

AVERINA Arina

AVERINA Dina

Group Gymnasts

 

BLIZNYUK Anastasia

LEVANOVA Evgeniia

POLIAKOVA Kseniia

KRAVTSOVA Mariia

TATAREVA Anastasiia

TOLKACHEVA Maria

San-Marino
SAN MARINO

 Individual Gymnasts

 

CASTIGLIONI Lucia

Serbia
SERBIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

GVOZDIC Nastasija

Singapore
SINGAPORE

Group Gymnasts

 

CHEW Jael

HO Edlyn Zen Yee

LAU Michele Petrova Xin Ling

LAU Phebe Meredith Zhi Ling

TAN Ying Avryl

Slovacchia
SLOVACCHIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

POLIAKOVA Nataliya

CECHOVA Alexandra

Slovenia
SLOVENIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

JERMAN BUKAVEC Aja

PODGORSEK Aleksandra

Group Gymnasts

 

BIZJAK Masa

IVANCIC Zoja Marija

KRAGULJ Ana

KRAGULJ Sara

LESKOVSEK Teja

VILLCA SEME Tamia Dulce

Spagna
SPAGNA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

BEREZINA  Polina

LLANA GARCIA Sara

Group Gymnasts

 

ALONSO Monica

CUADRILLERO REDONDO Victoria

ESQUERDO Clara

GAYAN  Ana

POLO Alba

ROVIRA  Lia

Sri-Lanka
SRI-LANKA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

ONDAATJE Anna-Marie

Stati-Uniti-d'America
STATI UNITI

 Individual Gymnasts

 

ZENG Laura

GRISKENAS Evita

Group Gymnasts

 

BALTOVICK Daria

BOURAND Natalie

DU Connie

MERENZON Yelyzaveta

SLADKOV Nicole

SOBOLEVSKAYA Kristina

Sudafrica
SUD AFRICA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

VAN WYK Chris-Marie

LEGOTE Grace

Svezia
SVEZIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

PONOMARENKO Anastasia

LINDGREN Petra

Svizzera
SVIZZERA

Group Gymnasts

 

CELIO Alice

DUENSER Gina

FRIEDEN Jasmin

STANISIC Tamara

TORINO Chiara

WYMANN Julia

Turchia
TURCHIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

CANKAYA Ecem

Ucraina
UCRAINA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

MAZUR Viktoriia

DIACHENKO Olena

Group Gymnasts

 

GOMON Yevgeniya

KHANINA Valeriya

KOBETS Daria

MYZHERYTSKA Diana

VOZNYAK Anastasiya

YUZVYAK Valeriya

Ungheria
UNGHERIA

 Individual Gymnasts

 

KIS Alexandra

PIGNICZKI Fanni

Group Gymnasts

 

BORSANYI Patricia

KATONA Hanna

KOVACS Jazmin

MARGARITISZ Lili

NEMETH Virag

WEHOVSZKY Vivien

Uzbekistan
UZBEKISTAN

 Individual Gymnasts

 

SERDYUKOVA Anastasiya

TASHKENBAEVA Sabina

Group Gymnasts

 

ALEKSANDROVA Kseniia

BOZOROVA Safiya

KASIMOVA Alina

RAVSHANBEKOVA Dinara

RAYMANOVA Gyuzal

TAGAEVA Karina